Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, Nunavut

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, Nunavut. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, Nunavut with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3714,580
BustAfghanistan 7,7224,798
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,5054,664
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1224,426
FarahAfghanistan 7,6214,736
GardizAfghanistan 7,5084,666
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5154,670
HeratAfghanistan 7,4164,608
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3394,561
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4204,611
KabulAfghanistan 7,4044,601
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7334,805
KhostAfghanistan 7,5394,685
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1684,454
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2364,497
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1604,449
North SalangAfghanistan 7,3184,548
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,3334,557
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1584,448
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,6094,728
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,7714,829
ShkoderAlbania 6,0743,775
TiranaAlbania 6,1623,829
VloreAlbania 6,2523,885
AdrarAlgeria 7,2534,507
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3663,956
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3633,954
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4394,001
BatnaAlgeria 6,5274,056
BecharAlgeria 6,8174,236
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3983,976
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9684,330
BiskraAlgeria 6,6194,113
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3674,578
ChlefAlgeria 6,3793,964
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4754,024
DjanetAlgeria 7,8394,871
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5834,091
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0234,364
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7814,214
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8424,252
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9684,330
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4294,617
In SalahAlgeria 7,3784,585
MilianaAlgeria 6,3883,969
OranAlgeria 6,4033,979
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6394,747
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4163,987
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9204,922
TebessaAlgeria 6,5984,100
TimimounAlgeria 7,1144,421
TindoufAlgeria 7,1104,418
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8154,235
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0946,894
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9096,158
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7033,544
HuamboAngola 12,0167,467
LuandaAngola 11,5357,168
LuenaAngola 11,9847,447
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2087,586
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9729,925
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,09610,002
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,10110,006
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9849,933
ByrdAntarctica 17,68010,987
DavisAntarctica 18,87911,732
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,9469,909
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,18011,297
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9358,038
AzulArgentina 13,1558,175
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3428,291
BarilocheArgentina 13,5058,392
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9368,039
CeresArgentina 12,3717,688
ChamicalArgentina 12,3697,686
ChepesArgentina 12,4727,750
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0548,733
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5827,818
CórdobaArgentina 12,5007,767
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5097,773
CorrientesArgentina 12,1487,549
EsquelArgentina 13,7028,514
EzeizaArgentina 12,9618,054
FormosaArgentina 12,0187,468
General PicoArgentina 12,9898,071
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7607,929
JuninArgentina 12,8998,015
La PlataArgentina 12,9868,070
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4667,125
La RiojaArgentina 12,2547,615
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8217,967
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5039,012
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8197,345
Malarg EArgentina 12,8988,015
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5418,415
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3168,275
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6797,879
MendozaArgentina 12,6177,840
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6127,837
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4737,751
NeuquenArgentina 13,2948,261
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9988,077
OranArgentina 11,5987,207
ParanaArgentina 12,6007,830
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4177,716
PehuajoArgentina 13,0318,097
PergaminoArgentina 12,8317,973
PigeArgentina 13,2158,212
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5437,794
PosadasArgentina 12,1807,568
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0527,489
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5987,829
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0398,103
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5197,780
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3257,659
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6987,891
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6779,121
RivadaviaArgentina 11,7297,288
RosarioArgentina 12,7217,905
SaltaArgentina 11,7717,314
San AntonioArgentina 13,5328,409
San LuisArgentina 12,6887,885
San RafaelArgentina 12,8107,960
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0778,126
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1077,524
SarmientoArgentina 14,0158,709
TrelewArgentina 13,7968,573
TucumanArgentina 11,9937,453
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0379,344
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5587,804
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3507,675
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7527,924
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6184,113
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8526,743
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4058,951
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7929,192
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2828,253
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2898,258
AmberleyAustralia 13,3138,273
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7188,524
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2788,251
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8497,984
CairnsAustralia 12,2907,637
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2208,836
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
CedunaAustralia 14,1948,820
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3188,276
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8107,960
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8778,624
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0237,471
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5958,448
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0918,757
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4687,748
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0937,515
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5167,777
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8998,637
East SaleAustralia 14,5679,052
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5969,070
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5969,070
EssendonAustralia 14,5739,056
ForrestAustralia 14,1588,798
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4498,979
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1598,799
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5218,402
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7877,946
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0679,363
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0779,369
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7557,926
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2708,868
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9369,281
LavertonAustralia 14,5909,066
LearmonthAustralia 13,4468,355
LongreachAustralia 13,0358,100
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0348,100
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6018,452
Low HeadAustralia 14,8919,253
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6807,879
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0599,980
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2458,231
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8608,613
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5679,052
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5809,060
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2548,857
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6619,110
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8327,974
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1388,164
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4697,749
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1528,794
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3438,913
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3678,307
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4839,000
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1738,186
RichmondAustralia 14,0018,701
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8998,015
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0318,719
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0218,713
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8227,968
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8217,967
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6747,255
TibooburraAustralia 13,7348,535
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5277,785
WaggaAustralia 14,2418,849
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5287,785
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8928,632
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1387,542
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8338,596
WoomeraAustralia 14,0278,717
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4757,752
GrazAustria 5,4753,402
InnsbruckAustria 5,3733,339
KlagenfurtAustria 5,4923,413
LinzAustria 5,3183,305
SalzburgAustria 5,3453,321
ViennaAustria 5,3543,327
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3933,352
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6664,142
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8554,260
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5854,092
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6014,102
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5814,090
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7692,342
LerwickUk 3,7702,343
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5654,080
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5294,057
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5334,060
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7304,182
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6114,108
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5274,056
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6664,142
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5994,101
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4794,026
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4953,415
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6423,506
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3413,319
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1153,800
MuharraqBahrain 8,2195,107
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7285,424
DhakaBangladesh 8,5945,340
CharnocksBarbados 7,6754,770
BrestBelarus 5,0503,138
GomelBelarus 5,1213,182
GrodnoBelarus 4,8953,042
MinskBelarus 4,9103,051
MogilevBelarus 4,9403,070
VitebskBelarus 4,8012,983
BrusselsBelgium 4,8653,023
D’UccleBelgium 4,8653,023
OstendeBelgium 4,7912,977
Belize CityBelize 6,8584,262
BeninBenin 9,6545,999
BohiconBenin 9,5585,940
CotonouBenin 9,6545,999
KandiBenin 9,1435,682
NatitingouBenin 9,2005,717
ParakouBenin 9,3315,798
SaveBenin 9,4725,886
BermudaBermuda 5,4743,402
La PazBolivia 10,8176,722
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0216,849
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8643,644
FrancistownBotswana 13,1548,174
MaunBotswana 12,9478,045
TshaneBotswana 13,3608,302
AimoresBrazil 11,5677,188
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8276,728
AltamiraBrazil 9,5835,955
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9526,184
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8957,392
ApodiBrazil 10,1166,286
AracajuBrazil 10,7076,653
AracuaiBrazil 11,2626,999
AragarcasBrazil 10,9786,822
AraxaBrazil 11,4717,128
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4336,483
BageBrazil 12,6437,857
BambuiBrazil 11,5357,168
BarbacenaBrazil 11,7117,277
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2696,381
BarcelosBrazil 9,1725,700
BarraBrazil 10,6086,592
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9586,188
BarreirasBrazil 10,6926,644
BelémBrazil 9,4565,876
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5647,186
BelterraBrazil 9,4755,888
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3746,446
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4097,711
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8436,738
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0386,859
BrevesBrazil 9,4465,870
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,7167,281
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9327,415
CabroboBrazil 10,4006,463
CaceresBrazil 10,9096,779
CaetiteBrazil 10,9446,801
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3256,416
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4407,109
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,8717,377
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8417,358
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2146,347
CanavieirasBrazil 11,1906,953
CaparaoBrazil 11,6667,249
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3287,040
CaratingaBrazil 11,5827,197
CaravelasBrazil 11,4107,090
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9336,794
CarolinaBrazil 10,1196,288
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,9907,451
CataguasesBrazil 11,7467,299
CatalaoBrazil 11,3017,023
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6077,213
CaxiasBrazil 9,9246,167
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4517,737
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1636,316
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7557,305
ChapecoBrazil 12,2047,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5036,527
CipoBrazil 10,6976,647
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1886,331
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4757,130
CordeiroBrazil 11,8227,347
CorrentinaBrazil 10,8406,736
CorumbaBrazil 11,2456,988
CoximBrazil 11,2236,974
CrateusBrazil 10,0076,219
CuiabaBrazil 10,8786,760
CuritibaBrazil 12,0727,502
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3867,075
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7466,678
DouradosBrazil 11,6337,229
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8827,384
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5807,818
EspinosaBrazil 11,0406,861
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0276,231
FloraniaBrazil 10,1866,330
FlorestaBrazil 10,4246,478
FlorianoBrazil 10,1386,300
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3217,657
FormosaBrazil 11,0216,849
FortalezaBrazil 9,8946,148
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0017,457
FrancaBrazil 11,5707,190
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4956,522
GoianiaBrazil 11,1126,905
GoiasBrazil 11,0156,845
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4827,135
GrajauBrazil 9,9696,195
GuairaBrazil 11,8457,361
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9436,179
GuaratingaBrazil 11,2957,019
IbiriteBrazil 11,5717,190
IguatuBrazil 10,1656,317
IlheusBrazil 11,0936,893
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9216,165
IndaialBrazil 12,2357,603
IpameriBrazil 11,2466,989
IraiBrazil 12,2017,582
IreceBrazil 10,6566,622
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8206,724
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4755,888
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6385,989
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3567,057
ItaperunaBrazil 11,7407,295
ItapevaBrazil 11,9187,406
ItirucuBrazil 10,9196,785
ItuacuBrazil 10,9436,800
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6567,243
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8127,340
JacobinaBrazil 10,6706,631
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0226,228
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3336,421
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2797,009
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7757,317
LavrasBrazil 11,6877,263
LencoisBrazil 10,8046,714
LinharesBrazil 11,5777,194
LondrinaBrazil 11,8177,343
MacapaBrazil 9,2475,746
MacauBrazil 10,0816,264
MaceioBrazil 10,5976,585
MachadoBrazil 11,7197,282
ManausBrazil 9,4515,873
MarabaBrazil 9,8726,134
MaringaBrazil 11,8087,338
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4205,853
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0546,869
Monte SantoBrazil 10,6106,593
MonteiroBrazil 10,3756,447
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2136,968
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0436,241
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,6606,624
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8477,362
ObidosBrazil 9,3875,833
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5536,558
ParacatuBrazil 11,2146,969
ParanaBrazil 10,6856,640
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0967,516
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4137,092
ParintinsBrazil 9,4475,870
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7586,064
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3327,663
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3727,067
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3236,415
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,5186,536
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1826,949
PeixeBrazil 10,6186,598
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4736,508
PicosBrazil 10,2006,338
PiraiBrazil 11,8607,370
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0286,853
PompeuBrazil 11,4667,125
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6527,241
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4215,855
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1327,539
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0176,224
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5447,795
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4716,507
PosseBrazil 10,8816,762
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0376,237
RecifeBrazil 10,4366,485
RemansoBrazil 10,4706,506
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0986,275
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9057,398
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1387,543
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2216,973
SalvadorBrazil 10,9086,778
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4707,749
SantaremBrazil 9,4555,876
SantosBrazil 11,9607,432
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7237,285
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9646,192
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2286,356
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3757,690
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3077,648
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7827,321
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6505,997
Sao MateusBrazil 11,5057,149
São PauloBrazil 11,9077,399
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6707,252
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9966,211
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,5976,585
SerrinhaBrazil 10,7486,679
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5077,151
SobralBrazil 9,8536,123
SoureBrazil 9,3745,825
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5766,572
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8958,013
SurubimBrazil 10,3966,460
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6936,645
TarauacaBrazil 9,8646,129
TauaBrazil 10,1046,278
TefeBrazil 9,4105,847
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,3807,072
TeresinaBrazil 9,9586,188
TiriosBrazil 8,9255,546
TorresBrazil 12,4947,764
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4435,868
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5237,161
TriunfoBrazil 10,3506,432
TucuruiBrazil 9,6826,017
TuriacuBrazil 9,5405,929
UaupesBrazil 8,9925,588
UbatubaBrazil 11,9297,413
UberabaBrazil 11,4747,130
VassourasBrazil 11,8397,357
VicosaBrazil 11,6737,254
VitoriaBrazil 11,6727,253
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0756,882
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7576,063
BurgasBulgaria 6,1553,825
LomBulgaria 5,9473,695
PlevenBulgaria 6,0133,737
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1523,823
SadovoBulgaria 6,1573,826
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1953,849
SofiaBulgaria 6,0763,776
VarnaBulgaria 6,0853,781
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9185,542
BurundiBurundi 11,2186,971
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,8256,105
SiemreapCambodia 9,6335,986
BatouriCameroon 10,0996,276
DoualaCameroon 10,0606,251
GarouaCameroon 9,5475,933
MamfeCameroon 9,8636,129
MarouaCameroon 9,4415,867
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7686,070
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9006,152
YaoundeCameroon 10,1136,285
YokoCameroon 9,9426,178
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3662,092
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,498931
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0462,514
Alert, NunavutCanada 826513
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,2212,002
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,3732,096
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6332,258
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3502,082
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6291,012
Banff, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7072,304
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4692,156
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1891,982
Bissett, MbCanada 3,1021,927
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8222,375
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9951,861
Brandon, MbCanada 3,2141,997
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1601,964
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,7241,071
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2452,016
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8953,042
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,128701
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1051,929
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,077669
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,8591,155
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,573977
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2811,417
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,132704
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2652,029
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1711,970
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2872,042
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4222,126
Charlo, NbCanada 3,7422,325
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9832,475
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9772,472
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2822,039
Chatham, NbCanada 3,8622,400
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7701,100
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9261,818
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1761,974
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2551,401
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,139708
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,346836
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7221,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4792,162
Comox, BcCanada 3,3442,078
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,495929
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7491,087
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9871,856
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2812,039
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6482,267
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,0811,915
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6361,638
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4521,524
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,473915
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5522,208
Dryden, OnCanada 3,2492,019
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6202,250
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8581,776
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8191,752
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8291,758
Edson, AbCanada 2,8461,769
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2071,993
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9651,221
Estevan, SkCanada 3,2882,043
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Eureka, NtCanada 383238
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6711,660
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2421,393
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4771,539
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3191,441
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9861,234
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1071,309
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3121,437
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9582,460
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9682,466
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0191,254
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8422,388
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5151,563
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4302,132
Golden, BcCanada 3,1021,927
Goose, NfCanada 3,2662,030
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,7632,338
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6871,670
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0902,542
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8802,411
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,3151,438
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1482,578
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1242,563
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,0882,540
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2672,030
Harrow, OnCanada 4,1852,600
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0391,267
Hope, BcCanada 3,3502,082
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 954593
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4341,512
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,464910
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0191,254
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3742,097
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3742,097
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2682,031
Kenora, OnCanada 3,2452,016
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0102,492
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,464910
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,268788
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6171,626
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8822,412
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6291,634
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5122,182
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,179733
Langara, BcCanada 2,9461,831
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0151,874
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2552,023
London, OnCanada 4,0912,542
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,377856
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4391,516
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2562,024
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,281796
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7882,354
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,3112,057
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9871,234
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1071,931
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2111,996
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3622,089
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9722,468
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6452,265
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9082,428
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9092,429
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,1651,967
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1871,981
Morden, MbCanada 3,2992,050
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8972,422
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8981,801
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3952,110
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5782,224
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1051,930
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6721,039
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8991,801
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7422,325
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9002,424
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9022,425
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5601,591
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,222760
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3242,066
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8112,368
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9882,478
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,0851,917
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9062,427
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,2192,000
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8441,767
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8631,779
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9071,807
Princeton, BcCanada 3,0601,902
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 501311
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7962,359
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9861,855
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,1511,958
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1531,959
Resolute, NtCanada 501311
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5952,234
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2862,663
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2842,041
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0382,510
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,292803
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,8122,369
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9621,841
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,6782,286
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9971,862
Scott, SkCanada 2,9451,830
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5002,175
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1512,580
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9402,448
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,468912
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,2492,019
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,2222,002
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6461,644
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8081,745
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8142,370
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9492,454
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,1741,972
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,1741,972
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0432,512
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,071666
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8641,780
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3031,431
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7611,716
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1081,310
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5641,593
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,4322,133
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4782,161
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4232,127
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,0432,513
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0352,508
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0102,492
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,8231,754
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9762,470
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1441,332
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5742,221
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3842,103
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8301,759
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8421,766
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4472,142
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4812,163
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1971,987
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0512,518
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2531,400
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,2781,416
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,9022,425
Windsor, OnCanada 4,1572,583
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,2202,001
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,0041,867
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1972,608
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8511,150
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,0601,902
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9274,305
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8514,257
SalCape Verde 7,9794,958
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1846,328
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6145,974
AbecheChad 9,1895,710
FayaChad 8,7045,409
MoundouChad 9,6826,016
N’DjamenaChad 9,2725,762
AntofagastaChile 11,5577,182
AricaChile 10,9956,832
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,0258,715
ChicoChile 14,0998,761
ChillanChile 12,9928,073
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0038,080
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9957,454
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9768,685
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8217,967
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2396,984
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,7917,327
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2169,456
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2647,621
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,4268,343
ParronChile 12,7507,923
Puerto AysenChile 13,9588,674
Puerto MonttChile 13,5178,400
Punta ArenasChile 14,8149,206
QuinteroChile 12,6087,835
SantiagoChile 12,6657,870
SewellChile 12,7327,912
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2278,219
ValdiviaChile 13,3358,287
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3308,283
VallenarChile 12,1717,563
ValparaisoChile 12,6057,833
AltaiChina 5,9263,682
BeijingChina 6,5604,077
ChangchunChina 6,0073,733
ChangduChina 7,7184,796
ChangshaChina 7,8904,903
ChengduChina 7,7134,793
ChongqingChina 7,8214,860
DuianChina 7,1414,437
ErlianChina 6,2013,854
GanzhouChina 8,1265,050
GuangzhouChina 8,4385,243
HaikouChina 8,8315,488
HailarChina 5,4953,414
HamiChina 6,4474,006
HetanChina 7,1244,427
JiuquanChina 6,7544,197
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8744,271
KashiChina 6,8664,267
KunmingChina 8,3545,191
LanzhouChina 7,1164,422
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9194,921
NanchangChina 7,8134,855
NanjingChina 7,4014,599
NanningChina 8,5635,321
PingbianChina 7,5464,689
QingdaoChina 6,9334,308
QiqiharChina 5,6433,506
RuoqiangChina 6,8924,283
ShanghaiChina 7,4504,629
ShantouChina 8,3765,205
ShenyangChina 6,2663,894
TaiyuanChina 6,8604,263
TaoyuanChina 8,1325,053
TengchongChina 8,3785,206
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3663,956
Xi’AnChina 7,2664,515
XichangChina 8,0384,995
YanjiChina 6,0533,762
YichangChina 7,6374,746
YinchuanChina 6,8334,246
YiningChina 6,3643,955
ZhengzhouChina 7,1674,454
ZhijiangChina 8,0154,980
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7975,466
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7345,427
AraucaColombia 8,1805,083
BarranquillaColombia 7,7114,792
Benito SalasColombia 8,5825,333
BogotáColombia 8,4025,221
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0635,010
El CaranoColombia 8,2645,135
Las GaviotasColombia 8,4565,255
MatecanaColombia 8,3735,203
PeralesColombia 8,4215,233
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3205,170
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7514,817
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,4564,633
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6904,778
VanguardiaColombia 8,4675,262
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4315,861
YariguiesColombia 8,1505,064
MoroniComoros 12,3427,669
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7244,800
LimonCosta Rica 7,7354,807
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7214,798
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7304,804
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6593,517
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9913,723
SibenikCroatia 5,8363,626
SplitCroatia 5,8693,647
ZagrebCroatia 5,6113,487
CamagueyCuba 6,5154,048
CasablancaCuba 6,2773,901
HavanaCuba 6,2973,913
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6354,745
FamagustaCyprus 7,0554,384
LarnacaCyprus 7,0784,398
LimassolCyprus 7,0914,406
NicosiaCyprus 7,0434,376
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2613,269
ChebCzech Republic 5,0893,162
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2263,247
PragueCzech Republic 5,1183,180
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4146,472
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7336,669
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0896,891
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1067,523
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5437,173
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4882,789
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5722,841
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4432,761
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,3722,717
MarstalDenmark 4,5432,823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5682,839
OdenseDenmark 4,4842,787
RandersDenmark 4,3642,712
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5692,839
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3832,724
TønderDenmark 4,5052,799
TylstrupDenmark 4,2842,662
TystofteDenmark 4,5142,805
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,2922,667
VestervigDenmark 4,2992,672
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7716,072
Melville HallDominica 7,3764,583
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7874,217
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8564,260
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9164,298
BaniDominican Republic 6,9474,317
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9464,316
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9034,290
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8034,227
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8734,271
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8594,262
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7844,215
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9224,301
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8834,277
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9114,295
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7994,225
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9084,293
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9324,308
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8804,275
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7804,213
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8494,256
JimaniDominican Republic 6,9224,301
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9504,319
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8434,252
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9384,311
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7624,202
MichesDominican Republic 6,8864,279
MocaDominican Republic 6,8234,240
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8104,232
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7534,196
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8964,285
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8324,246
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9124,295
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,9574,323
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8514,257
PoloDominican Republic 6,9574,323
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7814,214
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8724,270
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8014,226
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8344,247
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9464,317
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8744,271
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8254,241
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8584,262
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9304,307
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8274,242
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9174,298
San JuanDominican Republic 6,8784,274
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9514,320
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8544,259
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8134,233
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8014,226
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9354,310
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9234,302
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9054,291
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8544,259
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7724,209
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8964,285
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7954,223
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,7877,325
CanarEcuador 9,1585,691
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1065,658
IzobambaEcuador 8,9195,542
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8685,511
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3205,791
MilagroEcuador 9,1035,657
OtavaloEcuador 8,8555,503
PichilingueEcuador 8,9925,588
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9775,578
PuyoEcuador 9,0515,624
QuitoEcuador 8,8975,529
RumipambaEcuador 8,9915,587
San GabrielEcuador 8,8185,480
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4324,618
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,6134,731
AswanEgypt 8,2675,137
AsyutEgypt 7,9034,911
BahariyaEgypt 7,7294,803
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6804,773
CairoEgypt 7,5714,705
DabaaEgypt 7,4264,615
DakhlaEgypt 8,0424,997
El ArishEgypt 7,4994,660
El TorEgypt 7,8114,854
FarafraEgypt 7,8564,882
HelwanEgypt 7,5974,721
HurguadaEgypt 7,9294,927
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5304,679
KhargaEgypt 8,0695,014
KosseirEgypt 8,0485,001
LuxorEgypt 8,0785,020
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,3754,583
MinyaEgypt 7,7844,837
Port-SaidEgypt 7,4544,632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,6754,769
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8474,876
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,6474,752
SalloumEgypt 7,3214,550
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5824,711
SohagEgypt 7,9664,950
St. KatrineEgypt 7,7654,825
TahrirEgypt 7,5014,661
TantaEgypt 7,4904,655
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,2884,529
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,2794,523
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,2564,509
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,2764,522
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0686,256
AsmaraEritrea 9,3075,783
AssabEritrea 9,5985,964
MassawaEritrea 9,2775,765
TallinEstonia 4,2762,657
TartuEstonia 4,4242,749
VilsandiEstonia 4,3452,700
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0016,215
GonderEthiopia 9,5915,960
NegeleEthiopia 10,4146,471
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8209,209
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,4682,155
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4422,139
Laucala BayFiji 11,7317,290
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7087,275
NandiFiji 11,7087,275
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9467,424
HelsinkiFinland 4,1932,606
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,1822,599
JoensuuFinland 3,9892,479
JokioinenFinland 4,1082,553
JyvskylFinland 3,9672,465
KajaaniFinland 3,7912,356
KuopioFinland 3,9402,448
KuusamoFinland 3,6292,255
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1462,576
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1312,567
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9822,475
OuluFinland 3,6922,294
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4482,143
TampereFinland 4,0422,511
TurkuFinland 4,1222,562
VaasaFinland 3,8442,389
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9053,670
BiarritzFrance 5,5383,441
BordeauxFrance 5,4083,360
BrestFrance 4,9453,073
CaenFrance 4,9463,073
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2383,255
DijonFrance 5,2583,267
GourdonFrance 5,4573,391
GrenobleFrance 5,4973,416
Le MansFrance 5,0923,164
LilleFrance 4,8663,024
LyonFrance 5,4213,369
MarseilleFrance 5,6733,525
MontpellierFrance 5,6343,501
NancyFrance 5,1263,186
NantesFrance 5,1403,194
NiceFrance 5,6883,535
ParisFrance 5,0393,131
PerpignanFrance 5,7043,544
StrasbourgFrance 5,1673,211
ToulonFrance 5,7233,556
ToulouseFrance 5,5793,467
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6975,405
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8005,469
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6995,405
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8115,475
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5985,343
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0786,262
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9896,829
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9876,827
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0146,844
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5047,149
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6706,630
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7137,279
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,4579,605
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,73310,398
BitamGabon 10,3046,403
CocobeachGabon 10,3866,454
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7526,681
LambarnGabon 10,5866,578
LastourvilleGabon 10,6486,617
LibrevilleGabon 10,4426,489
MakokouGabon 10,4976,523
MayumbaGabon 10,8906,767
MitzicGabon 10,4486,492
MkamboGabon 10,4696,505
MoandaGabon 10,7326,669
MouilaGabon 10,7276,666
Port-GentilGabon 10,5546,559
TchibanGabon 10,8356,733
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8975,529
BanjulGambia 8,4755,267
SukhumiGeorgia 6,2563,888
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4614,015
BerlinGermany 4,8463,012
BrockenGermany 4,8723,027
CologneGermany 4,8953,042
DresdenGermany 4,9983,106
ErfurtGermany 4,9663,086
EssenGermany 4,8483,013
FichtelbergGermany 5,0603,144
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0173,118
GeisenheimGermany 5,0193,119
GorlitzGermany 5,0153,116
HamburgGermany 4,6642,898
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6642,898
HannoverGermany 4,7832,973
HelgolandGermany 4,5672,838
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3093,299
KarlsruheGermany 5,1333,190
KasselGermany 4,9053,048
KonstanzGermany 5,2903,287
LeipzigGermany 4,9463,073
LindenbergGermany 4,8883,037
MagdeburgGermany 4,8543,017
MunichGermany 5,2653,271
MünsterGermany 4,8002,983
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7482,950
NurembergGermany 5,1283,186
NurnbergGermany 5,1263,186
PotsdamGermany 4,8513,015
RostockGermany 4,6412,884
SchleswigGermany 4,5602,834
StuttgartGermany 5,1723,214
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0203,120
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3503,324
AccraGhana 9,6836,017
KumasiGhana 9,5315,923
TamaleGhana 9,2515,749
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2493,883
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,3123,922
AthensGreece 6,5894,095
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,6194,113
ChiosGreece 6,5874,093
CorfuGreece 6,3523,947
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2473,882
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9054,291
IoanninaGreece 6,3573,950
KalamataGreece 6,6644,141
KerkiraGreece 6,3523,947
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7664,205
LamiaGreece 6,4714,021
LarissaGreece 6,3903,971
LemnosGreece 6,4053,980
LimnosGreece 6,4043,979
MethoniGreece 6,6854,154
MilosGreece 6,7424,189
MitiliniGreece 6,5174,050
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5134,047
NaxosGreece 6,7144,172
PatrasGreece 6,5314,058
RhodesGreece 6,8324,245
SamosGreece 6,6724,146
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4964,037
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8714,270
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3033,917
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6204,114
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5714,083
AasiaatGreenland 1,8371,142
AmmassalikGreenland 2,4641,531
AputiteqGreenland 2,3681,472
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,8341,140
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5651,594
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,9901,236
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,8281,136
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,3271,446
JakobshavnGreenland 1,8271,136
JulianehbGreenland 2,7741,724
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,0451,271
Kap TobinGreenland 2,3331,450
NanortalikGreenland 2,8521,772
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7411,704
NordGreenland 1,513940
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,3041,432
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 849528
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9031,804
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,0451,271
UpernavikGreenland 1,400870
UummannaqGreenland 1,6721,039
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2924,531
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2944,532
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,1694,455
BokeGuinea 8,7885,461
ConakryGuinea 8,9635,569
FaranahGuinea 8,9745,576
KankanGuinea 8,9675,572
KindiaGuinea 8,9265,547
KissidougouGuinea 9,0555,627
LabeGuinea 8,8005,469
MacentaGuinea 9,1645,695
MamouGuinea 8,9085,536
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2765,764
SiguiriGuinea 8,8555,503
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6695,387
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3865,211
TimehriGuyana 8,4175,231
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,9104,294
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0704,394
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9444,315
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9664,329
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9004,288
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5874,093
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9674,329
CatacamasHonduras 7,1664,453
CholutecaHonduras 7,3334,557
La CeibaHonduras 7,0674,392
La MesaHonduras 7,0924,407
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,1474,441
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,1604,450
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,2524,506
TelaHonduras 7,0654,390
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5295,300
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5305,301
BudapestHungary 5,4783,404
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,4893,411
DebrecenHungary 5,5223,431
KeszthelyHungary 5,5313,437
MiskolcHungary 5,4423,381
PecsHungary 5,6293,498
SzegedHungary 5,6323,500
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4653,396
AkureyriIceland 2,8701,784
DalatangiIceland 3,0031,866
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0681,906
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0611,902
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8371,763
ReykhólarIceland 2,8091,745
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9461,831
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8341,761
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0541,898
AgraIndia 8,2345,116
AhmedabadIndia 8,6875,398
AkolaIndia 8,9535,564
AllahabadIndia 8,4205,232
AmritsarIndia 7,7374,808
BangaloreIndia 9,8136,098
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4925,898
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9875,585
BikanerIndia 8,1405,058
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,8076,094
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4065,224
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4065,224
DaltonganjIndia 8,5705,326
DarbhangaIndia 8,3305,176
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1425,059
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1395,058
DumkaIndia 8,5365,304
DwarkaIndia 8,7585,442
GoaIndia 9,5325,923
GuwahatiIndia 8,3135,166
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,3145,788
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,7295,424
JagdalpurIndia 9,1275,672
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,7245,421
KotaIndia 8,4585,256
KozhikodeIndia 10,0046,216
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4574,634
LudhianaIndia 7,8234,861
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,8246,105
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9774,957
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,1515,686
MusulipatnamIndia 9,4495,872
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,9075,535
New DelhiIndia 8,0765,019
PambanIndia 10,2216,352
PuneIndia 9,1935,713
SagarIndia 8,6025,345
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4644,639
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,3116,408
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,3116,408
VeravalIndia 8,9245,546
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2765,764
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1846,950
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0946,894
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7667,312
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9727,440
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6686,629
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7706,693
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7666,690
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4807,134
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2506,991
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0556,870
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8326,731
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8457,361
AbadanIran 7,7434,812
ArakIran 7,3484,566
BabolsarIran 7,0784,398
Bandar AbbasIran 8,1595,070
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9684,330
Bandar LengehIran 8,2255,111
BirjandIran 7,5504,691
BushehrIran 7,9214,922
ChahbaharIran 8,3995,220
DezfulIran 7,5354,682
EsfahanIran 7,5364,683
IranshahrIran 8,1875,088
KermanIran 7,8264,863
KermanshahIran 7,2924,531
Khoram AbadIran 7,4044,601
MashhadIran 7,1754,459
OroomiehIran 6,9074,292
RamsarIran 7,0424,376
RashtIran 6,9874,342
SemnanIran 7,2104,480
ShahroudIran 7,1284,430
ShirazIran 7,8734,893
TabrizIran 6,8714,270
TeheranIran 7,1824,463
YazdIran 7,6244,738
ZahedanIran 7,9364,932
ZanjanIran 7,0464,379
BaghdadIraq 7,3864,590
BasraIraq 7,7174,795
BelmulletIreland 4,2172,620
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3822,723
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2922,667
ClonesIreland 4,2772,658
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2532,643
CorkIreland 4,4942,793
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5002,796
DublinIreland 4,3772,720
KilkennyIreland 4,4442,762
Malin HeadIreland 4,1512,580
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4962,794
ShannonIreland 4,4012,735
ValentiaIreland 4,4542,768
EilatIsrael 7,6814,773
HaifaIsrael 7,3224,550
JerusalemIsrael 7,4304,617
Tel AvivIsrael 7,4114,605
AlbengaItaly 5,6633,519
AlgheroItaly 6,0353,750
AmendolaItaly 6,0713,773
AnconaItaly 5,8073,608
ArezzoItaly 5,7943,601
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1333,811
BergamoItaly 5,5163,428
BolognaItaly 5,6683,522
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4603,393
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2873,907
BrindisiItaly 6,2053,856
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2003,853
CameriItaly 5,5123,425
CampobassoItaly 6,0503,759
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,1383,814
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2243,868
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1353,812
Cape MeleItaly 5,6733,525
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2283,870
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5034,041
CerviaItaly 5,7193,554
CiampinoItaly 5,9873,720
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6943,538
Cisa PassItaly 5,6503,511
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9493,697
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,4653,396
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5894,095
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3713,959
DecimomannuItaly 6,1873,845
DobbiacoItaly 5,4473,385
FalconaraItaly 5,8043,607
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7453,570
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0763,776
FonniItaly 6,1103,797
FrontoneItaly 5,8043,606
FrosinoneItaly 6,0173,739
GelaItaly 6,5304,058
GenoaItaly 5,6363,502
GhediItaly 5,5543,451
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1763,838
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0943,787
GrossetoItaly 5,8573,640
GrottaglieItaly 6,2113,860
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9933,724
GuidoniaItaly 5,9693,709
IstranaItaly 5,5583,454
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,6734,147
LatinaItaly 6,0213,741
LatronicoItaly 6,2343,874
LecceItaly 6,2543,886
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8473,633
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2123,860
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4323,997
MilanItaly 5,5323,438
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5023,419
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,8983,665
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1173,801
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,0293,747
PadovaItaly 5,5833,469
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4873,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,4013,978
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3903,971
PantelleriaItaly 6,5184,051
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6213,493
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,1613,828
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8453,632
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,9473,695
PiacenzaItaly 5,5993,479
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7443,569
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6963,539
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0913,785
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1703,834
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0013,729
PrizziItaly 6,4464,005
RadicofaniItaly 5,8543,638
Resia PassItaly 5,4133,364
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7473,571
RivoltoItaly 5,5433,444
Rolle PassItaly 5,4863,409
RomeItaly 5,9693,709
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9813,717
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5663,459
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6823,531
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0573,764
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,3043,917
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6923,537
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0313,748
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3233,929
SigonellaItaly 6,5074,043
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2143,862
TarvisioItaly 5,4953,415
TermoliItaly 6,0083,733
TorinoItaly 5,5483,448
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5293,436
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,4083,982
TrevicoItaly 6,1163,801
TrevisoItaly 5,5633,457
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5883,472
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5443,445
UdineItaly 5,5363,440
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3343,936
VeniceItaly 5,5823,468
VeronaItaly 5,5683,460
VicenzaItaly 5,5613,456
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9503,698
ViterboItaly 5,9093,672